Sidewalk Obstruction at 125 Kent St

OPENED 9 months ago #30414
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 04, 2021

Utility wire is hanging down near the sidewalk

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 125 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 760539.3718027135, 2947451.1220348985

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33530832999999, -71.11397500000001

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 04, 2021 10:09am Opened
Sat Dec 04, 2021 10:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone