Dead Animals at 185 Freeman St

CLOSED 8 months ago #30428
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 05, 2021

Dead squirrel. First noticed it yesterday (12/4/21), along Freeman just East of Pleasant on S side of street



address: 185 Freeman St

coordinates x,y: 759407.7127867165, 2951885.6100346795

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34749070838312, -71.11808697699674

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 08, 2021 09:21am Closed
Sun Dec 05, 2021 03:08pm Opened
Sun Dec 05, 2021 03:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone