Damaged Sign at 77 Pond Ave #104c

CLOSED 19 days ago #30431
Photo_20211205_230845
Submitted Sun Dec 05, 2021

Sign in parking lot is knocked over.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Bent



address: 77 Pond Ave #104c

coordinates x,y: 760367.1551514704, 2945474.305790946

coordinates lat,lng: 42.329886, -71.11464497

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 04, 2022 07:32am Closed
Sun Dec 05, 2021 11:09pm Opened
Sun Dec 05, 2021 11:09pm Submitted via Android Android