Sidewalk Obstruction at 49–63 Webster Pl

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. - about 2 years ago #30441
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 06, 2021

Hedge has grown too far over sidewalk, leaving insufficient space between it a parking meters.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 49–63 Webster Pl

coordinates x,y: 759514.529442793, 2946892.896558676

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33378920103671, -71.11777460530735

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 20, 2021 07:09pm Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Mon Dec 06, 2021 09:54pm Opened
Mon Dec 06, 2021 09:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone