Sidewalk Obstruction at 1876 Beacon St

CLOSED 12 days ago #30469
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 08, 2021

This side of Beacon St never gets cleared by the town sweeper. The odd side gets a lot of attention but the even side gets ignored, particularly in the 1800's section.

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 1876 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 751642.0686444282, 2948060.642845785

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33708666666666, -71.14687216666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 05, 2022 01:53pm Closed
Wed Dec 08, 2021 03:12pm Opened
Wed Dec 08, 2021 03:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone