Damaged Sign at 1–19 Waverly St

CLOSED 14 days ago #30486
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 11, 2021

This box has been making a continuous tone for several weeks now. The sign says to report that

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Not Damaged



address: 1–19 Waverly St

coordinates x,y: 758400.3001809772, 2946498.2146535423

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33271980437568, -71.12190192648515

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 04, 2022 07:32am Closed
Sat Dec 11, 2021 09:12am Opened
Sat Dec 11, 2021 09:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone