Sidewalk Obstruction at 135 Aspinwall Ave

OPENED 8 months ago #30501
Photo_20211213_150148
Submitted Mon Dec 13, 2021

I'm not totally sure what this orange metal thing on the fire hydrant is for but it's very cool and people are bumping into it a little bit. Maybe snowplow visibility?

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 135 Aspinwall Ave

coordinates x,y: 759584.2967316286, 2948073.4027331937

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3370277, -71.117497

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 13, 2021 03:02pm Opened
Mon Dec 13, 2021 03:02pm Submitted via Android Android