Sidewalk Obstruction at 338–340 Newton St, Chestnut Hill

CLOSED 5 months ago #30520
Report
Submitted Thu Dec 16, 2021

Abandoned couch on sidewalk for several weeks.

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 338–340 Newton St, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 751406.1659162826, 2937172.4857419725

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30721166542739, -71.14791090537292

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 21, 2021 01:14pm Closed
Thu Dec 16, 2021 10:24am Opened
Thu Dec 16, 2021 10:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone