Sidewalk Obstruction at N42.35 E71.13

OPENED 8 months ago #30523
Photo_20211216_131831
Submitted Thu Dec 16, 2021

This tree is obstructing the sidewalk and needs to be trimmed.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: N42.35 E71.13

coordinates x,y: 756924.6886396941, 2951202.109710139

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3456453, -71.1272832

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 16, 2021 01:19pm Opened
Thu Dec 16, 2021 01:19pm Submitted via Android Android