Sidewalk Repair at 2 Charles St

COMPLETED 8 months ago #30525
Photo_20211216_140458
Submitted Thu Dec 16, 2021

Nearly had my stroller trip over on these holes in the sidewalk. These need to be repaired ASAP by the responsible party

Request Type: Raised



address: 2 Charles St

coordinates x,y: 759220.5677287368, 2949911.325884028

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3420755, -71.1188119

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 23, 2021 11:38am Closed
Thu Dec 16, 2021 02:05pm Opened
Thu Dec 16, 2021 02:05pm Submitted via Android Android