Public Trees at 124 Columbia St

COMPLETED null - 4 months ago #30544
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 20, 2021

Tree branch brought down during trash collection. Not obstructing sidewalk and may cause disease.

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 124 Columbia St

coordinates x,y: 755228.7878387013, 2951431.5294376076

coordinates lat,lng: 42.346295, -71.13355283

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 09:25am Closed with status: null
Mon Dec 20, 2021 08:22pm Opened
Mon Dec 20, 2021 08:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone