Public Trees at 124 Columbia St

COMPLETED null - 4 months ago #30545
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 20, 2021

Check out this Public Trees at 124 Columbia St http://spot.brooklinema.gov/reports/30544 The branch is obstructing sidewalk. Wasn't able to edit original post

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 124 Columbia St

coordinates x,y: 755232.152590775, 2951437.6204206725

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34631167421286, -71.13354028657638

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 09:25am Closed with status: null
Mon Dec 20, 2021 08:26pm Opened
Mon Dec 20, 2021 08:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone