Sidewalk Obstruction at 194 Washington St

CLOSED 5 months ago #30546
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 20, 2021

Sorry this photo is awful, but there's remnants of a broken glass bottle in front of 194 Washington St. it's dangerous for dogs... and bare feet? :)

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 194 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 759339.7286516087, 2946323.9007306057

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33223, -71.11843049999999

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 21, 2021 08:58am Closed
Mon Dec 20, 2021 08:41pm Opened
Mon Dec 20, 2021 08:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone