Sidewalk Obstruction at 19–69 Homer St

OPENED 5 months ago #30547
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 21, 2021

I've reported this as Rodent before. Along sidewalk bordering St Mary school, several burrows are so large that the dirt mounds are narrowing the sidewalk too much. Frozen now.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 19–69 Homer St

coordinates x,y: 759050.0363159569, 2947685.5502380207

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33596997441855, -71.1194794020865

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 21, 2021 09:11am Opened
Tue Dec 21, 2021 09:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone