Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 1–99 Jamaica Rd

CLOSED Water dept. has been notified. - 5 months ago #30556
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 22, 2021

Corner of Jamaca Rd and pond Ave

Request Type: Needs Treatment



address: 1–99 Jamaica Rd

coordinates x,y: 759130.9856515547, 2943154.2922571213

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32353500990095, -71.11925481898923

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 22, 2021 01:44pm Closed with status: Water dept. has been notified.
Wed Dec 22, 2021 01:16pm Opened
Wed Dec 22, 2021 01:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone