Public Trees at 1114 W Roxbury Pkwy

CLOSED Thank you. This tree is a DCR tree. I have contacted them about your concerns. - 4 months ago #30570
Photo_20211224_010732
Submitted Fri Dec 24, 2021

Poor condition. Replace.

Request Type: Tree Removal



address: 1114 W Roxbury Pkwy

coordinates x,y: 749708.3322403695, 2936942.634701612

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3066, -71.15419097

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 09:27am Closed with status: Thank you. This tree is a DCR tree. I have contacted them about your concerns.
Fri Dec 24, 2021 01:08am Opened
Fri Dec 24, 2021 01:08am Submitted via Android Android