Public Trees at 328 Kent St

CLOSED Thank you. The Forestry Staff has assessed the tree. The tree is leaning and not uprooting. The tree is ok. - 4 days ago #30578
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 25, 2021

Tree damaged and needs to be removed.

Request Type: Tree Removal



address: 328 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 760655.054847644, 2949993.5773719912

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34228348724348, -71.11350454095547

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 09:23am Closed with status: Thank you. The Forestry Staff has assessed the tree. The tree is leaning and not uprooting. The tree is ok.
Sat Dec 25, 2021 03:09pm Opened
Sat Dec 25, 2021 03:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone