Damaged Sign at 62 Russell St

CLOSED 4 months ago #30594
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 27, 2021

Russell street sign bent/damaged

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Not Damaged



address: 62 Russell St

coordinates x,y: 755879.5588877957, 2951243.1634598486

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34577041978721, -71.1311485633607

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 20, 2022 11:27am Closed
Mon Dec 27, 2021 01:00pm Opened
Mon Dec 27, 2021 12:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone