Sidewalk Obstruction at 1586–1588 Beacon St

OPENED 5 months ago #30615
Report
Submitted Thu Dec 30, 2021

Town-controlled stairs covered in decaying leaves -- slippery when wet or icy

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 1586–1588 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 755215.3352234851, 2949035.860156715

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33972134964046, -71.13364065613922

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 30, 2021 10:13am Opened
Thu Dec 30, 2021 10:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone