Sidewalk Obstruction at 129 Walnut St High Street Hill

OPENED 5 months ago #30617
Across_129_walnut
Submitted Fri Dec 31, 2021

There is a red Raleigh bicycle that's been chained to the parking sign across from 129 Walnut since July '21. The bike is abandoned.

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 129 Walnut St High Street Hill

coordinates x,y: 759051.8775660562, 2945824.3355343086

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3308627, -71.11950329999999

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 31, 2021 08:36am Opened
Fri Dec 31, 2021 08:36am Submitted via Web Web