Sidewalk Obstruction at 31 Addington Rd

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. - 6 months ago #30638
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 04, 2022

Shrubs over sidewalk

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 31 Addington Rd

coordinates x,y: 754817.178045077, 2948014.033714147

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33692209869145, -71.1351295018949

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 03, 2022 09:04am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Tue Jan 04, 2022 08:27am Opened
Tue Jan 04, 2022 08:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone