Trash/Recycling at 109 Winchester St

CLOSED 4 months ago #30641
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 05, 2022

These package delivery bins have been littering our streets, left in our entryways, and clogging passage on stairs



address: 109 Winchester St

coordinates x,y: 756600.2645926757, 2950505.13761251

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34373666666666, -71.1284945

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 24, 2022 12:31pm Closed
Wed Jan 05, 2022 10:51am Opened
Wed Jan 05, 2022 10:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone