Trash/Recycling at 42.35 N 71.12 W

CLOSED 4 months ago #30643
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 05, 2022

A bunch of cardboard boxes, including food trash, strewn all over the side of the sidewalk. It's not trash day.



address: 42.35 N 71.12 W

coordinates x,y: 758660.5260028153, 2952096.0828445023

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3480774, -71.1208475

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 24, 2022 12:31pm Closed
Wed Jan 05, 2022 12:57pm Opened
Wed Jan 05, 2022 12:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone