Trash/Recycling at 157 Babcock St

CLOSED 4 months ago #30645
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 05, 2022

Trash at 147 Babcock. I have already reported this and was told it is closed, but the trash is still here.



address: 157 Babcock St

coordinates x,y: 758616.6668965638, 2952153.7166549736

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34823608398438, -71.12100879725023

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 24, 2022 12:31pm Closed
Wed Jan 05, 2022 01:30pm Opened
Wed Jan 05, 2022 01:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone