Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 199 Winthrop Rd

OPENED 11 days ago #30660
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 07, 2022

Car parked illegally overnight, now half the street street is not plowed.

Request Type: Needs Plowing



address: 199 Winthrop Rd

coordinates x,y: 754419.7836355157, 2948535.145908599

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33835670786343, -71.13659108221742

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 07, 2022 12:17pm Opened
Fri Jan 07, 2022 12:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone