Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 144 Cypress St

CLOSED 3 months ago #30666
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 08, 2022

All four corner curb ramps at Cypress and Boylston need clearing.

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 144 Cypress St

coordinates x,y: 757319.8534402235, 2945487.953290061

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32996067520108, -71.12591415606201

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 26, 2022 10:40am Closed
Sat Jan 08, 2022 10:19am Opened
Sat Jan 08, 2022 10:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone