Other at 31 Gibbs St

OPENED 7 months ago #30673
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 08, 2022

Our large blue recycling bin is badly cracking. What is the process for getting a replacement bin? Thanks for any help you can provide.

Request Type: Recycling



address: 31 Gibbs St

coordinates x,y: 757830.7532134813, 2952188.8426391715

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34834201637874, -71.12391550100513

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 08, 2022 12:31pm Opened
Sat Jan 08, 2022 12:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone