Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 25 Kent St

CLOSED 3 months ago #30676
Photo_20220108_153251
Submitted Sat Jan 08, 2022

Pretty slushy on the sidewalks in front of the Kent and station Town parking lot

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 25 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 759629.0686802319, 2946711.779859588

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3332908, -71.117354

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 26, 2022 10:40am Closed
Sat Jan 08, 2022 03:33pm Opened
Sat Jan 08, 2022 03:33pm Submitted via Android Android