Abandoned Bike at 23 Fuller St

OPENED 13 days ago #30715
Photo_20220110_140336
Submitted Mon Jan 10, 2022

This bike on the curb strip has not been moved for over four months.

Property Type: Public Property



address: 23 Fuller St

coordinates x,y: 756687.3680378863, 2950742.47215709

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34438688, -71.12816848

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 10, 2022 02:10pm Opened
Mon Jan 10, 2022 02:10pm Submitted via Android Android