Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 160 Washington St

OPENED 11 days ago #30727
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 12, 2022

NETA didn't clear either curb ramp adjacent to their dispensary. Busy intersection, needless to say.

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 160 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 759463.7148887189, 2946136.998320704

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33171560885643, -71.11797505820915

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 12, 2022 11:44am Opened
Wed Jan 12, 2022 11:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone