Public Trees at 16 Kent Square

OPENED 5 days ago #30733
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 12, 2022

Please trim a few large branches hanging over our front yard and porch. This tree is way overgrown and dangerously sheds broken branches after a windy day.

Request Type: Tree Pruning



address: 16 Kent Square

coordinates x,y: 760634.0937814021, 2948426.392311769

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33798333333333, -71.11360833333335

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 12, 2022 02:44pm Opened
Wed Jan 12, 2022 02:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone