Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 2 South St, Chestnut Hill

CLOSED 6 months ago #30736
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 12, 2022

Still unshoveled and icy. Their driveway is clear.

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 2 South St, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 750164.0207793786, 2937283.7482365645

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30753095480039, -71.15250124123477

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 26, 2022 10:41am Closed
Wed Jan 12, 2022 04:49pm Opened
Wed Jan 12, 2022 04:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone