Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 71 Grove St, Chestnut Hill

CLOSED 6 months ago #30737
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 12, 2022

Icy and unshoveled. No three foot pass through.

Request Type: Icy



address: 71 Grove St, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 751391.6987901923, 2936648.9336483455

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30577516996216, -71.1479723760614

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 26, 2022 10:09am Closed
Wed Jan 12, 2022 04:56pm Opened
Wed Jan 12, 2022 04:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone