Sidewalk Obstruction at 1473 Beacon St Griggs Park

OPENED 7 months ago #30738
Inbound6154378148189097107
Submitted Wed Jan 12, 2022

Exposed wires. Bollard is knocked over.On Beacon at crosswalk with flashing yellow lights. Crossing to the median with stairs

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 1473 Beacon St Griggs Park

coordinates x,y: 756722.513342556, 2949042.328476392

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3397212, -71.1280659

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 12, 2022 05:21pm Opened
Wed Jan 12, 2022 05:21pm Submitted via Web Web