Sidewalk Obstruction at 333 Washington St

CLOSED 5 days ago #30739
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 12, 2022

Broken glass

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 333 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 758845.416936895, 2946755.8371254117

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33342130531735, -71.12025149867276

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 13, 2022 07:58am Closed
Wed Jan 12, 2022 08:32pm Opened
Wed Jan 12, 2022 08:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone