Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 160 Washington St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to a proper code enforcement department. - 6 months ago #30751
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 13, 2022

Sign on two poles = less room for pedestrians, especially in winter.

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 160 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 759410.0303016785, 2946214.238026111

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33192821755315, -71.11817231929355

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 27, 2022 01:48pm Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to a proper code enforcement department.
Thu Jan 13, 2022 11:08pm Opened
Thu Jan 13, 2022 11:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone