Trash/Recycling at 1004 Beacon St

CLOSED 7 months ago #30759
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022



address: 1004 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 762419.2735791957, 2951454.2600838346

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34626952892878, -71.10695401034664

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 27, 2022 07:19am Closed
Fri Jan 14, 2022 06:54pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 06:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone