Trash/Recycling at 1004 Beacon St

CLOSED 7 months ago #30760
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022



address: 1004 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 762404.604068204, 2951509.1704811566

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3464203903366, -71.10700733866902

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 24, 2022 12:32pm Closed
Fri Jan 14, 2022 06:54pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 06:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone