Trash/Recycling at 35 Goodnough Rd, Chestnut Hill

OPENED 8 days ago #30763
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Christmas tree was not picked up



address: 35 Goodnough Rd, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 749926.1992794789, 2935985.5834434647

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30397136420248, -71.15339993505846

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 09:10pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 09:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone