Trash/Recycling at 1004 Beacon St

CLOSED 4 months ago #30788
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 18, 2022

Trash bins & restaurant detritus on the sidewalk



address: 1004 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 762396.0022671638, 2951488.538233081

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34636388351988, -71.10703950939705

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 24, 2022 12:33pm Closed
Tue Jan 18, 2022 09:57pm Opened
Tue Jan 18, 2022 09:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone