Trash/Recycling at 1004 Beacon St

CLOSED 4 months ago #30789
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 18, 2022

See previous photo re: restaurant bins & waste on street



address: 1004 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 762369.4405670655, 2951525.8754541185

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3464666738256, -71.10713712813703

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 24, 2022 12:34pm Closed
Tue Jan 18, 2022 09:58pm Opened
Tue Jan 18, 2022 09:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone