Trash/Recycling at 1004 Beacon St

CLOSED 4 months ago #30790
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 18, 2022

Third photo of unsanitary restaurant trash bins contaminating pedestrian sidewalk.



address: 1004 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 762381.4765674535, 2951512.2455638573

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34642912083194, -71.10709283771943

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 24, 2022 12:34pm Closed
Tue Jan 18, 2022 09:59pm Opened
Tue Jan 18, 2022 09:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone