Other at 50 St Marys St, Boston
Eversource conducting very loud very disruptive work beginning 2:41am and not ending until approx 4am. There were no obvious power outages on the street. Can this work be accomplished at normal hours?
Request Type: Health and Sanitation Code Issues
address: 50 St Marys St, Boston
coordinates x,y: 762393.2795094855, 2952015.6317085302
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34781027947748, -71.10704059847974
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jan 19, 2022 03:05am | Opened |
Wed Jan 19, 2022 03:05am | Submitted via iPhone |