Trash/Recycling at 153 University Rd

CLOSED 4 months ago #30794
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 19, 2022

Trash dumped on sidewalk. Caution broken glass.



address: 153 University Rd

coordinates x,y: 756413.2670268936, 2948357.520626407

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33784575412169, -71.1292207307123

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 24, 2022 12:34pm Closed
Wed Jan 19, 2022 07:46am Opened
Wed Jan 19, 2022 07:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone