Sidewalk Obstruction at 120 University Rd Aspinwall Hill

OPENED 4 months ago #30796
Trash
Submitted Wed Jan 19, 2022

Trash on the sidewalk and in the alley.

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 120 University Rd Aspinwall Hill

coordinates x,y: 756021.0654026044, 2948347.381097807

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33782259999999, -71.13067149999999

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 19, 2022 10:59am Opened
Wed Jan 19, 2022 10:59am Submitted via Web Web