Park Playground at 89 Columbia St

COMPLETED Thank you for using BrookOnline. This will be forwarded to our maintenance crews to inspect/repair. Thank you for bringing this to our attention. - 4 months ago #30797
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 19, 2022

Poop on playground

Request Type: Park Trash/Recycling



address: 89 Columbia St

coordinates x,y: 755652.5120953581, 2951362.2371595623

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34609985351562, -71.13198652921866

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 21, 2022 08:09am Closed with status: Thank you for using BrookOnline. This will be forwarded to our maintenance crews to inspect/repair. Thank you for bringing this to our attention.
Wed Jan 19, 2022 11:38am Opened
Wed Jan 19, 2022 11:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone