Park Playground at 115 Lawton St

FORWARDED Thank you for using BrookOnline. This will be forwarded to our maintenance crews to inspect/repair. Thank you for bringing this to our attention. - 4 months ago #30799
Photo_20220119_152348
Submitted Wed Jan 19, 2022

Broken seat at Lawton playground

Request Type: Play Equipment



address: 115 Lawton St

coordinates x,y: 757090.5589801011, 2952562.8396772887

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3493772, -71.1266476

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 21, 2022 08:08am Closed with status: Thank you for using BrookOnline. This will be forwarded to our maintenance crews to inspect/repair. Thank you for bringing this to our attention.
Wed Jan 19, 2022 03:24pm Opened
Wed Jan 19, 2022 03:24pm Submitted via Android Android