Trash/Recycling at 1004 Beacon St

CLOSED 4 months ago #30801
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 19, 2022

Restaurant open trash on sidewalk obstructing pedestrian right of way



address: 1004 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 762386.6649736062, 2951511.219841733

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34642624063283, -71.10707366264786

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 24, 2022 12:34pm Closed
Wed Jan 19, 2022 09:34pm Opened
Wed Jan 19, 2022 09:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone