Damaged Sign at 26 Chesham Rd

CLOSED 4 months ago #30802
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 20, 2022

Sign post at Runkle school is bent. Dangerous since it's very low. Has been damaged for a fee weeks.

Sign Type: No Parking

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Bent



address: 26 Chesham Rd

coordinates x,y: 753148.9823759467, 2946851.7588717956

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33375218129174, -71.14131752309126

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 24, 2022 12:27pm Closed
Thu Jan 20, 2022 08:03am Opened
Thu Jan 20, 2022 08:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone