Sidewalk Repair at 9 Station St

OPENED 4 months ago #30806
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 20, 2022

stairs going from Kent Station St lot in brookline village to Station St are crumbling

Request Type: Raised



address: 9 Station St

coordinates x,y: 759618.3798022559, 2946573.308202594

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33291095950602, -71.11739582845563

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 20, 2022 09:36am Opened
Thu Jan 20, 2022 09:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone